Red Cross blood drives in Philadelphia region through December 15

PHILADELPHIA (WPVI) -- The American Red Cross says every two seconds someone in the United States needs blood. As little as one donation can save up to three lives. Below are upcoming blood drives through Dec. 15 in the Greater Philadelphia region.

DELAWARE



New Castle

Wilmington
12/8/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Fraternal Order of Eagles Lodge No. 74, 415 Philadelphia Pike
12/10/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Brandywine Town Center Community Building, 4050 Brandywine Parkway

Sussex

Millsboro
12/8/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., American Legion Post No. 28, 31768 Legion Rod
_______________

SOUTHEASTERN PENNSYLVANIA



Bucks

Bensalem
12/10/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Best Western, 3499 Street Road

Buckingham
12/15/2020: 12 p.m. - 5 p.m., Buckingham Township Building, 4613 Hughesian Drive

Doylestown
12/9/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Covenant Presbyterian Church, 4000 Route 202
12/11/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Doylestown Township Building, 425 Wells Road

Feasterville Trevose
12/4/2020: 1 p.m. - 7 p.m., St. Stephen's Lutheran Church, 65 E. Street Road
12/11/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Radisson Hotel, 2400 Old Lincoln Highway

Levittown
12/10/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., United Christian Church, 8525 New Falls Road

Newtown
12/3/2020: 11 a.m. - 4 p.m., Shir Ami Synagogue, 101 Richboro Newtown Road
12/8/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Lutheran Church of God's Love, 791 Newtown-Yardley Road
12/14/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Grace Point, 592 Washington Crossing Road

Perkasie
12/8/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Deep Run Mennonite Church, 350 Kellers Church Road
12/17/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., St. Matthew's Lutheran Church, 3668 Ridge Road

Quakertown
12/8/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., West End Fire Company, 1319 Park Ave.
12/15/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., West End Fire Company, 1319 Park Ave.
12/15/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., East Swamp Church, 2405 E. Swamp Road

Riegelsville
12/11/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., St. John United Church of Christ, 651 Easton Road

Southampton
12/7/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Davisville Church, 325 Street Road

Warminster
12/4/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., First Presbyterian Church of Warminster, 500 Madison Ave.
12/14/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Benjamin Wilson Senior Center, 580 Delmont Ave.

Warrington
12/7/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Warrington Township Building, 852 Easton Road

_______________

Chester

American Red Cross Blood Donation Center - West Chester
523 E. Gay St., West Chester

Monday, Tuesday and Wednesday: 11:45 a.m.-7:45 p.m. (whole blood and platelet pheresis)
Thursday: 11:45 a.m.-7:45 p.m. (whole blood and platelet pheresis)
Friday, Saturday and Sunday: 7:15 a.m.-3 p.m. (whole blood and platelet pheresis)

Avondale
12/14/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., Avondale Presyterian Church, 420 Pennsylvania Ave.

Berwyn
12/7/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Westlakes, 1055 Westlakes Drive
12/8/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Westlakes, 1055 Westlakes Drive

Devon
12/3/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., St. Luke Lutheran Church, 203 N. Valley Forge Road
12/4/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., St. Luke Lutheran Church, 203 N. Valley Forge Road
12/10/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., St. Luke Lutheran Church, 203 N. Valley Forge Road

Downingtown
12/3/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., East Brandywine Baptist Church, 999 Horseshoe Pike
12/11/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Central Presbyterian Church, 100 W. Uwchlan Ave.

Exton
12/11/2020: 10:30 a.m. - 3:30 p.m., Lionville Community YMCA, 100 Devon Drive

Kennett Square
12/12/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Kennett Area YMCA, 101 Race St.

Malvern
12/15/2020: 8 a.m. - 6 p.m., Malvern Retreat House Family Life Center, 315 Warren Ave.

Oxford
12/15/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Oxford United Methodist Church, 18 Addison St.

Phoenixville
12/6/2020: 8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m., Congregation B'nai Jacob, 101 Manavon St.
12/14/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Calvary Bible Church, 110 Valley Park Road
12/15/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Calvary Bible Church, 110 Valley Park Road

Pottstown
12/8/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Coventryville United Methodist Church, 1521 Old Ridge Road
12/9/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Coventryville United Methodist Church, 1521 Old Ridge Road

West Chester
12/4/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., Good Fellowship Ambulance, 600 Montgomery Avenue
12/8/2020: 12 p.m. - 5 p.m., Westminster Presbyterian Church, 10 W. Pleasant Grove Road
12/9/2020: 12 p.m. - 5 p.m., Westminster Presbyterian Church, 10 W. Pleasant Grove Road
_______________

Delaware

Broomall
12/9/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., Grace Lutheran Church, 2191 Westchester Pike

Bryn Mawr
12/15/2020: 2:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m., Our Mother of Good Counsel, 31 Pennswood Road

Eddystone
12/7/2020: 1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m., St. James Alumni Association, 1499 E. Ninth St.

Folsom
12/2/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Ridley Township Public Library, 100 East MacDade Blvd.

Havertown
12/12/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Haverford Area YMCA, 891 N. Eagle Road

Media
12/1/2020: 2:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m., Roosevelt Community Center, 464 S. Old Middletown Road

Newtown Square
12/3/2020: 11 a.m. - 4 p.m., Trinity Health, 3805 West Chester Pike
12/4/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Trinity Health, 3805 West Chester Pike

Prospect Park
12/14/2020: 9 a.m. - 7 p.m., Prospect Park United Methodist Church, 800 Lincoln Ave.

Springfield
12/14/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., St. Matthew Lutheran Church, 400 Lynbrooke Road

Swarthmore
12/10/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Swarthmore Presbyterian Church, 727 Harvard Ave.
12/10/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Swarthmore Presbyterian Church, 727 Harvard Ave.
12/11/2020: 2:30 p.m. - 7:30 p.m., Notre Dame DeLourdes Church, 1000 Fairview Road

Wallingford
12/8/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Ohev Shalom, 2 S. Chester Road

Wayne
12/7/2020: 11:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m., Radnor Memorial Library, 114 W. Wayne Ave.
12/8/2020: 9 a.m. - 7 p.m., St. David's Episcopal Church, 763 Valley Forge Road S.
_______________

Montgomery

American Red Cross Blood Donation Center - Willow Grove
31 Easton Road, Willow Grove

Monday and Tuesday: 11:45 a.m.-6 p.m. (platelet pheresis)
Wednesday: 10:45 a.m.-5:30 p.m. (platelet pheresis)
Thursday, Friday and Saturday: 7:15 a.m.-2 p.m. (platelet pheresis)
Sunday: 7:15 a.m.-2 p.m. (platelet pheresis)

Ambler
12/10/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Ambler Area YMCA, 1325 McKean Road

Ardmore
12/9/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., St. George's Episcopal Church, 1 W. Ardmore Ave.
12/14/2020: 9 a.m. - 7 p.m., Palombaro Club, 2632 E. County Line Road

Bala Cynwyd
12/3/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., St. Matthias Catholic Church, 120 Bryn Mawr Ave.
12/15/2020: 1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m., The Woman's Club of Bala Cynwyd, 382 Bala Ave.

Blue Bell
12/12/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Montgomery County Community College, College Hall, 340 DeKalb Pike

Conshohocken
12/3/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Four Falls Corporate Center, 1001 Conshohocken State Road, Suite 104

Fort Washington
12/3/2020: 8 a.m. - 1 p.m., Fort Washington Fire Company, 1245 Fort Washington Ave.
12/4/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Fort Washington Fire Company, 1245 Fort Washington Ave.
12/15/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Or Hadash, 190 Camp Hill Road

Glenside
12/11/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., North Penn VFW Post No. 676, 2519 Jenkintown Road
12/16/2020: 8 a.m. - 1 p.m., North Penn VFW Post No. 676, 2519 Jenkintown Road
12/17/2020: 12 p.m. - 5 p.m., North Penn VFW Post No. 676, 2519 Jenkintown Road

Hatboro
12/3/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., Trinity Orthodox Presbyterian Church, 151 W. County Line Road
12/3/2020: 1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m., Lehman United Methodist Church, 300 S. York Road

Haverford
12/3/2020: 7 a.m. - 4 p.m., Haverford Township Community Center, 9000 Parkview Drive

Horsham
12/8/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Horsham VFW Post No. 9788, 324 Saw Mill Road
12/15/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Horsham Township Community Center, 1025 Horsham Road

Huntingdon Valley
12/9/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Huntingdon Valley Fire Company, 636 Red Lion Road

King of Prussia
12/7/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Hope Community Church, 150 E. Beidler Road
12/8/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Hope Community Church, 150 E. Beidler Road
12/9/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Hope Community Church, 150 E. Beidler Road
12/10/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Hope Community Church, 150 E. Beidler Road
12/13/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Doubletree Hotel, 301 W. Dekalb Pike
12/14/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Doubletree Hotel, 301 W. Dekalb Pike

Lansdale
12/10/2020: 8 a.m. - 6 p.m., Abington-Lansdale Hospital, 100 Medical Campus Drive
12/11/2020: 8 a.m. - 6 p.m., Abington-Lansdale Hospital, 100 Medical Campus Drive
12/14/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Immanuel Church of the Nazarene, 1260 Welsh Road
12/15/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Immanuel Church of the Nazarene, 1260 Welsh Road

North Wales
12/7/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Sanctuary United Methodist Church, 1346 E. Prospect Ave.
12/8/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Sanctuary United Methodist Church, 1346 E. Prospect Ave.
12/9/2020: 10 a.m. - 8 p.m., Montgomery Mall, 230 Montgomery Mall Drive
12/9/2020: 1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m., Montgomery Township Community and Recreation Center, 1030 Horsham Road
12/9/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., St. Rose of Lima Church, 428 S. Main St.
12/10/2020: 11 a.m. - 4 p.m., St. Rose of Lima Church, 428 S. Main St.

Oaks
12/14/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Hampton Inn & Suites, 100 Cresson Blvd.

Oreland
12/10/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Holy Martyrs Roman Catholic Church, 120 Allison Road

Plymouth Meeting
12/3/2020: 10 a.m. - 7 p.m., Lulu Shriners Temple, 5140 Butler Pike
12/4/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Lulu Shriners Temple, 5140 Butler Pike
12/11/2020: 12 p.m. - 5 p.m., Double Tree Plymouth Meeting, 640 Fountain Road

Pottstown
12/7/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Comfort Inn, 99 Robinson St.
12/14/2020: 11 a.m. - 4 p.m., Philadelphia Premium Outlets, 18 W Lightcap Road

Souderton
12/4/2020: 1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m., Genesis Fitness Center, 76 S. County Line Road

Telford
12/15/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., St. Paul's Lutheran Church, 107 W. Lincoln Ave.

Willow Grove
12/15/2020: 12 p.m. - 5 p.m., SpringHill Suites by Marriott, 3900 Commerce Ave.

Wynnewood
12/8/2020: 7 a.m. - 5 p.m., Lankenau Medical Center, 100 Lancaster Ave.
_______________

Philadelphia

American Red Cross Blood Donation Centers
Northeast Philadelphia Donation Center
1401 Rhawn St., Philadelphia

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday: 11:45 a.m.-8 p.m. (whole blood and platelet pheresis)
Thursday: 10:15 a.m.-6:30 p.m. (whole blood and platelet pheresis)
Friday, Saturday and Sunday: 7:15 a.m.-3:30 p.m. (whole blood and platelet pheresis)

Philadelphia Donation Center
700 Spring Garden St., Philadelphia
Monday, Tuesday and Wednesday: 11:45 a.m.-8 p.m. (whole blood and platelet pheresis)
Thursday: 10:15-6:30 p.m. (whole blood and platelet pheresis)
Friday, Saturday and Sunday: 7:15 a.m.-3:30 p.m. (whole blood and platelet pheresis)

12/3/2020: 12 p.m. - 5 p.m., American Red Cross of Southeastern Pennsylvania, 2221 Chestnut St.
12/4/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., American Red Cross of Southeastern Pennsylvania, 2221 Chestnut St.
12/4/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Red Cross House, 4000 Powelton Ave.
12/4/2020: 12 p.m. - 5 p.m., First Presbyterian Church of Germantown, 35 W. Chelten Ave.
12/4/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., American Red Cross of Southeastern Pennsylvania, 2221 Chestnut St.
12/4/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., American Red Cross Blood Donation Center, 700 Spring Garden St.
12/4/2020: 3 p.m. - 8 p.m., Our Lady of Calvary, 11024 Knights Road
12/5/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Oak Lane Presbyterian Chuch, 6637 N. 11th St.
12/5/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Annunciation Blessed Virgin Mary Chuch, 1511 S. 10th St.
12/8/2020: 8:30 a.m. - 1:30 p.m., BNY Mellon, 1735 Market St.
12/9/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., University Lutheran Church, 3637 Chestnut St.
12/9/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., St. Agatha St. James Church Newman Center, 111 S. 38th St.
12/9/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., BNY Mellon, 1735 Market St.
12/9/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Curtis Center, 601 Walnut St.
12/10/2020: 7 a.m. - 5 p.m., Temple University School of Pharmacy, 3340 N. Broad St.
12/11/2020: 6 a.m. - 12 p.m., Fox Chase Cancer Center, Medical Center Building, 333 Cottman Ave.
12/11/2020: 7 a.m. - 5 p.m., Temple University School of Pharmacy, 3340 N. Broad St.
12/11/2020: 8 a.m. - 6 p.m., The Presbyterian Church of Chestnut Hill, 8855 Germantown Ave.
12/11/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Red Cross House, 4000 Powelton Ave.
12/12/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., American Red Cross of Southeastern Pennsylvania, 2221 Chestnut St.
12/12/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., St. Joseph's Preparatory School, 1733 Girard Ave.
12/15/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Roberts Center for Pediatric Research, 2716 South St.
12/15/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., American Legion Post No. 366, 7976 Oxford Ave.
_______________

SOUTHERN NEW JERSEY



American Red Cross Blood Donation Centers
Camden County Donation Center
5425 Marlton Pike, Pennsauken
Monday, Tuesday and Wednesday: 11:45 a.m.-8 p.m. (whole blood and platelet pheresis)
Thursday: 10:15 a.m.-6:30 p.m. (whole blood and platelet pheresis)

Friday, Saturday and Sunday: 7:15 a.m.-3:30 p.m. (whole blood and platelet pheresis)

Pleasantville Donation Center
850 N. Franklin Ave., Pleasantville
Tuesday: 9:30 a.m.-3:30 p.m. (whole blood)
Thursday: 12:30 p.m.-6:30 p.m. (whole blood)
Saturday: 7:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m. (whole blood)

Atlantic

Absecon
12/3/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Absecon Presbyterian Church, 208 New Jersey Ave.

Brigantine
12/5/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., St. Thomas the Apostle Church, 331 Eighth St. S.

Buena
12/9/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Buena Vista Township Municipal Building, 890 Harding Highway

Egg Harbor Township
12/3/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Asbury United Methodist Church, 290 Asbury Ave.
12/3/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Asbury United Methodist Church, 290 Asbury Ave.
12/8/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., Egg Harbor Township Elks Lodge No. 2563, 1815 Somers Point Road
12/15/2020: 11 a.m. - 4 p.m., Egg Harbor Township Elks Lodge No. 2563, 1815 Somers Point Road

Galloway
12/5/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Jersey Shore Baptist Church, 216 S. Wrangleboro Road
12/8/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., Church By The Bay, 244 East White Horse Pike

Hammonton
12/5/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Victory Bible Church, 816 S. Egg Harbor Road

Mays Landing
12/15/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Presbyterian Church, 6001 Main St.
_______________

Burlington

Burlington
12/4/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Optimal Sport Health Club, 3 Terri Lane, Suite 1
12/7/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Tabernacle Baptist Church, 150 E. Second St.
12/10/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Knights of Columbus, 366 E. Broad St.

Delran
12/14/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Church of the Holy Name, 260 Conrow Road

Florence
12/9/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Florence United Methodist Church, 209 Broad St.

Maple Shade
12/7/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Maple Shade-Moorestown Masonic Lodge No. 281, 15 N. Fellowship Road

Marlton
12/9/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Blue Barn Recreation Center, 1004 Tuckerton Road

Medford
12/4/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., St. Peter's Episcopal Church, 1 Hartford Road

Medford Lakes
12/7/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Medford Lakes Police Department, 1 Cabin Circle Drive

Moorestown
12/4/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Converge Church, 802 N. Lenola Road
12/14/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Virtua, 401 Young Ave.

Mount Laurel
12/12/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Marlin Business Services Corporation, 302 Fellowship Road

Riverside
12/14/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Beverly-Riverside Masonic Lodge No. 107. 621 S. Chester Ave.

Riverton
12/7/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., Sacred Heart School, 102 Fourth St.

Westampton
12/8/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Westampton Recreation Center, 50 Springside Road
_______________

Camden

Blackwood
12/15/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., St. John's Episcopal Church, 1720 Old Black Horse Pike

Camden
12/9/2020: 9:30 a.m. - 2:30 p.m., Camden County Municipal Authority, Administration Building, 1645 Ferry Ave.

Cherry Hill
12/9/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Cherry Hill Township Muncipal Building, 820 Mercer St.

Clementon
12/10/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., Laurel Hill Bible Church, 1260 Blackwood-Clementon Road

Oaklyn
12/3/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Oaklyn Baptist Church, 29 E. Bettlewood Ave.

Runnemede
12/10/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Runnemede Borough Harry Williams Community Center, 2 Broadway

Stratford
12/10/2020: 8 a.m. - 6 p.m., Jefferson Stratford Hospital, 18 E. Laurel Road

Turnersville
12/3/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Sts. Peter & Paul Church, 362 Ganttown Road
12/13/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Knights of Columbus Council No. 6296, 349 Fishpond Road

West Berlin
12/5/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Fraternal Order of Police Lodge No. 56, 235 Pine Ave.
_______________

Cape May

Cape May
12/11/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., VFW Post No. 386, 419 Congress St.
12/15/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Erma Volunteer Fire Company, 415 Breakwater Road

Cape May Court House
12/15/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., First Baptist Church of Cape May, 101 S. Main St.

Green Creek
12/8/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Green Creek Fire Company, 14 Bayshore Road

_______________

Cumberland

Bridgeton
12/7/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., Trinity AME Church, 1107 Bridgeton-Millville Pike
12/9/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Edgar Joyce Senior Center, 1323 Highway 77
12/10/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Seabrook Fire & Rescue, 90 Foster Road
12/15/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., St. Mary's Church, 732 Morton Ave.

Vineland
12/7/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., Chestnut Assembly of God Church, 2554 E. Chestnut Ave.
12/14/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Moose Hall, 187 W. Wheat Road
_______________

Gloucester

Clarksboro
12/8/2020: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m., Clarksboro Masonic Lodge No. 87, 187 West Cohawkin Road

Deptford
12/11/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Deptford Elks, 733 Highland Ave.

Glassboro
12/7/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Glassboro VFW Post No. 679, 275 Wilmer St.

Mantua
12/11/2020: 1:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m., Church of the Incarnation, 240 Main St.
12/19/2020: 10 a.m. - 3 p.m., Mantua Masonic Lodge No. 95, 45 Mantua Blvd.

Richwood
12/4/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Richwood United Methodist Church, 111 Richwood Road

Sewell
12/4/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., American Red Cross of New Jersey, 3 Parke Place Blvd.
12/10/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., American Red Cross of New Jersey, 3 Parke Place Blvd.
12/13/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Pitman Road Church of Christ, 500 Pitman Road

Woodbury
12/3/2020: 9 a.m. - 2 p.m., Ace Ford, 487 Mantua Ave.

Woolwich Township
12/11/2020: 2 p.m. - 7 p.m., Woolwich Township Municipal Building, 120 Village Green Drive
_______________

Salem

Pedricktown
12/8/2020: 12 p.m. - 5 p.m., Pedricktown Industrial Complex, EAC Building 545, 76 Porcupine Road
_______________
Copyright © 2021 WPVI-TV. All Rights Reserved.